Monday, 4 January 2010

Beauty in the eyes of a smoker

1 comment:

Fashion By He said...

really cool picture...happy new year

come check out the first ever fashion blog from a guys POV, let He know what you think

fashionbyhe.blogspot.com

SHE CREATES ANOTHER WORLD:
http://shefakesit.tumblr.com/

Her past

These images do not belong to me....well some do...but I will point out which do....so yeah I have no rights to these photographs.
This is just ermmm...inspiration....for me...stuff that don't fit on my poor wrecked laptop...and my fucked up head...and huge, old skechbook..and hmmm...if you wanna look through my stuff go ahead...this is what blogs are for, right?...

YOU KNOW ALL THIS SHIT anyway....

Stay away stay away SHE's a heel of a devil SHE will make you sway.