Saturday, 25 April 2009

I'm gonna draw my smile...and that will fix everything....

I absolutely LOVE this picture. It's so amazing!So creative. The mood of the picture is so great....I love all the colours, even if the effect was achieved by the quality of the camera, it's still very impressive. Picture found on nasza-klasa by me, and taken by: Gosia.

zdjęcie

No comments:

SHE CREATES ANOTHER WORLD:
http://shefakesit.tumblr.com/

Her past

These images do not belong to me....well some do...but I will point out which do....so yeah I have no rights to these photographs.
This is just ermmm...inspiration....for me...stuff that don't fit on my poor wrecked laptop...and my fucked up head...and huge, old skechbook..and hmmm...if you wanna look through my stuff go ahead...this is what blogs are for, right?...

YOU KNOW ALL THIS SHIT anyway....

Stay away stay away SHE's a heel of a devil SHE will make you sway.