Sunday, 28 December 2008

Greg Kadel-Photography

Hello Guys,
One of the things that I love the most is photography, so now I'm gonna show you one of the photographers that I look up at and, absolutley love. I hope you like the work as much as I do.
Ladies and Gentelmen, I would like to present to you
ta-ta-ta-ta....
Greg Kadel =^D



























SO? What do you think?:)

No comments:

SHE CREATES ANOTHER WORLD:
http://shefakesit.tumblr.com/

Her past

These images do not belong to me....well some do...but I will point out which do....so yeah I have no rights to these photographs.
This is just ermmm...inspiration....for me...stuff that don't fit on my poor wrecked laptop...and my fucked up head...and huge, old skechbook..and hmmm...if you wanna look through my stuff go ahead...this is what blogs are for, right?...

YOU KNOW ALL THIS SHIT anyway....

Stay away stay away SHE's a heel of a devil SHE will make you sway.