Friday, 24 December 2010

My i dunno which by now Christmas post.
I think I'm having like 3rd xmas or even 4th xmas with you.
I am still not too good at wishes so....
I will just wish you a wonderful Christmas...
and people that you truly love around you...
i wish you happiness that lasts for years...
i wish you pure, true Christmas time...
as for some it's the only time of the year to actually BE with your family....
Merry Christmas

PS: Don't worry my addiction to photographs won't let me stop posting.

No comments:

SHE CREATES ANOTHER WORLD:
http://shefakesit.tumblr.com/

Her past

These images do not belong to me....well some do...but I will point out which do....so yeah I have no rights to these photographs.
This is just ermmm...inspiration....for me...stuff that don't fit on my poor wrecked laptop...and my fucked up head...and huge, old skechbook..and hmmm...if you wanna look through my stuff go ahead...this is what blogs are for, right?...

YOU KNOW ALL THIS SHIT anyway....

Stay away stay away SHE's a heel of a devil SHE will make you sway.