Thursday, 6 May 2010

meowwww baby boy

Tumblr_l0fdm3omqj1qb4hiyo1_500_large1dc5623b5637726b03b1f1e2d2d6781367505d98_m_largePhotoAltTumblr_kzn3jambsc1qzajbko1_500_large200806122215364538980829_3e652aa3c2_o_largeTumblr_l1jsxtrpjm1qa5h6p_largePhotoAltPhotoAltPhotoAltPhotoAltPhotoAltPhotoAltPhotoAltPhotoAltPhotoAltPhotoAltPhotoAltPhotoAltPhotoAltPhotoAltPhotoAltPhotoAltPhotoAltPhotoAltPhotoAltkaren othe smithsPhotoAlt How i feel inside lately. <3 <3 i turn a little bit lesbian for hayley williams every time i see her. shes too pretty, i want to swap faces with her :( = love. this is what my brain feels like right now.YOU’REits true, i do hate it. bring me the horizonsleep is for the weakhaha score. saw this, it made my day. haha it’s true. well,almost. PhotoAltamq:  useyoureyes: (via silverscents) likeneelyohara:  (via arindelaney)medeainfurs:    (via blessedwildapplegirl)(via cupcakehour)(via soinsincere)colormyworldx:  agnostic-eyes | amq | closertolovePortraits | Book Two | Jody Rogac Photographyspednut:  (via obliteratedheart)sleepyhead-:  paintedtoes:  (via valeatethesun, dizzleexbaby)thereoccurringdream:  hi i didn’t like you on that tshirt so now you’re lopsided on a tanktop  you so crafty! haha i really like it! i think i’m going to make one of my shirts into a really low armpit shirt like i’ve been looking for FOREVER haha p.s. is this your barbie shirt!!?? :( so sad lol  (by Georgewain)useyoureyes:  (by Georgewain)me and catherine?fuzzyyou:  poeticheartache:  (via vanityxo)uprise123:   -alteredstatesofconsciousness:  mollyrose95:  (via jjjas)uprise123:  (via springtimetwelve)you are my queen. but i will not play joker foreverthe friendship part is real. but so is the competition. WATCHA SAY grayskymorning: PhotoAltPhotoAltPhotoAltPhotoAltPhotoAlt PhotoAltPhotoAltPhotoAlt

No comments:

SHE CREATES ANOTHER WORLD:
http://shefakesit.tumblr.com/

Her past

These images do not belong to me....well some do...but I will point out which do....so yeah I have no rights to these photographs.
This is just ermmm...inspiration....for me...stuff that don't fit on my poor wrecked laptop...and my fucked up head...and huge, old skechbook..and hmmm...if you wanna look through my stuff go ahead...this is what blogs are for, right?...

YOU KNOW ALL THIS SHIT anyway....

Stay away stay away SHE's a heel of a devil SHE will make you sway.