Sunday, 3 January 2010

To be alone with you




I CAN NOT SLEEP
I CAN NOT SLEEP
I CAN NOT SLEEP
LOVELOVELOVE
LOVELOVELOVE
LOVELOVELOVE
I CAN NOT SLEEP
I CAN NOT SLEEP
I CAN NOT SLEEP

LOVELOVELOVE
LOVELOVELOVE
LOVELOVELOVE
LOVELOVELOVE
LOVELOVELOVE
I CAN NOT SLEEP
I CAN NOT SLEEP
I CAN NOT SLEEP

YOU YOUYOUYOU
YOU YOUYOUYOU
YOU YOUYOUYOU
YOU YOUYOUYOU
YOU YOUYOUYOU
YOU YOUYOUYOU
YOU YOUYOUYOU
YOUYOUYOUYOU
YOUYOUYOUYOU
YOUYOUYOUYOU


(and it is 1:30 and I am still not sleeping....)

(Maybe at least you are...)

(And dreaming)


PS: WHY THE FUCK I'M WRITING THIS SHIT!?

No comments:

SHE CREATES ANOTHER WORLD:
http://shefakesit.tumblr.com/

Her past

These images do not belong to me....well some do...but I will point out which do....so yeah I have no rights to these photographs.
This is just ermmm...inspiration....for me...stuff that don't fit on my poor wrecked laptop...and my fucked up head...and huge, old skechbook..and hmmm...if you wanna look through my stuff go ahead...this is what blogs are for, right?...

YOU KNOW ALL THIS SHIT anyway....

Stay away stay away SHE's a heel of a devil SHE will make you sway.