Sunday, 3 January 2010

keep calm and have a CUPCAKE

Tumblr_kv52gtyb4t1qa7d6eo1_400_large

Tumblr_kvocphk4871qzaxlqo1_500_large3615738916_44d299f596_large20080812162810



No comments:

SHE CREATES ANOTHER WORLD:
http://shefakesit.tumblr.com/

Her past

These images do not belong to me....well some do...but I will point out which do....so yeah I have no rights to these photographs.
This is just ermmm...inspiration....for me...stuff that don't fit on my poor wrecked laptop...and my fucked up head...and huge, old skechbook..and hmmm...if you wanna look through my stuff go ahead...this is what blogs are for, right?...

YOU KNOW ALL THIS SHIT anyway....

Stay away stay away SHE's a heel of a devil SHE will make you sway.