Thursday, 29 October 2009

Dazed & Confused Boy of the Season Alex Dunstan







Dazed & Confused

Boy of the Season Alex Dunstan

client: Dazed & Confused
source: dazeddigital.com
published: November 2009

Mark Pillai - Photographer

Alex Dunstan - Model

Bryan McMahon - Fashion Editor/Stylist

In this picture:

Alex Dunstan ()

No comments:

SHE CREATES ANOTHER WORLD:
http://shefakesit.tumblr.com/

Her past

These images do not belong to me....well some do...but I will point out which do....so yeah I have no rights to these photographs.
This is just ermmm...inspiration....for me...stuff that don't fit on my poor wrecked laptop...and my fucked up head...and huge, old skechbook..and hmmm...if you wanna look through my stuff go ahead...this is what blogs are for, right?...

YOU KNOW ALL THIS SHIT anyway....

Stay away stay away SHE's a heel of a devil SHE will make you sway.