Friday, 25 September 2009

Tatoo

20090819223418


20090815052355



20090731045750


20090326120611


20080724205017


20081026125713


20090112151939


20090110095917


20081215225501


20090617184203


20080807054612


20090606142141



20090220190643



20090125051712


20090130112345


20080618210617


20081008143916


20080312125424

No comments:

SHE CREATES ANOTHER WORLD:
http://shefakesit.tumblr.com/

Her past

These images do not belong to me....well some do...but I will point out which do....so yeah I have no rights to these photographs.
This is just ermmm...inspiration....for me...stuff that don't fit on my poor wrecked laptop...and my fucked up head...and huge, old skechbook..and hmmm...if you wanna look through my stuff go ahead...this is what blogs are for, right?...

YOU KNOW ALL THIS SHIT anyway....

Stay away stay away SHE's a heel of a devil SHE will make you sway.