Tuesday, 8 September 2009

the dark night

85050_a_dream_of_a_dress_8101_122_369lo


85055_a_dream_of_a_dress_4125_122_85lo


85008_a_dream_of_a_dress_784_122_135lo


84971_a_dream_of_a_dress_317_122_661lo


85053_a_dream_of_a_dress_0110_122_168lo

85003_a_dream_of_a_dress_174_122_409lo

No comments:

SHE CREATES ANOTHER WORLD:
http://shefakesit.tumblr.com/

Her past

These images do not belong to me....well some do...but I will point out which do....so yeah I have no rights to these photographs.
This is just ermmm...inspiration....for me...stuff that don't fit on my poor wrecked laptop...and my fucked up head...and huge, old skechbook..and hmmm...if you wanna look through my stuff go ahead...this is what blogs are for, right?...

YOU KNOW ALL THIS SHIT anyway....

Stay away stay away SHE's a heel of a devil SHE will make you sway.