Sunday, 16 August 2009

Vogue Nippon (Japan) Sweet Child of Mine










Terry Richardson - Photographer

Abbey Lee Kershaw - Model

George Cortina - Fashion Editor/Stylist

Mark Carrasquillo - Makeup Artist

Jimmy Paul - Hair Stylist

No comments:

SHE CREATES ANOTHER WORLD:
http://shefakesit.tumblr.com/

Her past

These images do not belong to me....well some do...but I will point out which do....so yeah I have no rights to these photographs.
This is just ermmm...inspiration....for me...stuff that don't fit on my poor wrecked laptop...and my fucked up head...and huge, old skechbook..and hmmm...if you wanna look through my stuff go ahead...this is what blogs are for, right?...

YOU KNOW ALL THIS SHIT anyway....

Stay away stay away SHE's a heel of a devil SHE will make you sway.