Wednesday, 20 May 2009

...we are blind....stupid creatures....nd the world speaks to us....we r blind and stupid humans...

self discovery, by mr.analog @ flickr


3374224080_f9b481c8aa_o


PS:
Dear blind, and stupid human.
Drear blind, and stupid creature....
OPEN YOUR EYES.

No comments:

SHE CREATES ANOTHER WORLD:
http://shefakesit.tumblr.com/

Her past

These images do not belong to me....well some do...but I will point out which do....so yeah I have no rights to these photographs.
This is just ermmm...inspiration....for me...stuff that don't fit on my poor wrecked laptop...and my fucked up head...and huge, old skechbook..and hmmm...if you wanna look through my stuff go ahead...this is what blogs are for, right?...

YOU KNOW ALL THIS SHIT anyway....

Stay away stay away SHE's a heel of a devil SHE will make you sway.