Sunday, 26 April 2009

Tanya Dziahileva in Mixte

I guess that my secret is to stay a secret. Just stay quiet my dear. SHUSH....my dear. The weakest part of our body is heart. Stay quiet my dear. SHUSH...my dear. Don't let them reach your heart. You are a secret kept in between questions. Don't say a word...keep your butterflies under your pillows...









No comments:

SHE CREATES ANOTHER WORLD:
http://shefakesit.tumblr.com/

Her past

These images do not belong to me....well some do...but I will point out which do....so yeah I have no rights to these photographs.
This is just ermmm...inspiration....for me...stuff that don't fit on my poor wrecked laptop...and my fucked up head...and huge, old skechbook..and hmmm...if you wanna look through my stuff go ahead...this is what blogs are for, right?...

YOU KNOW ALL THIS SHIT anyway....

Stay away stay away SHE's a heel of a devil SHE will make you sway.