Sunday, 15 March 2009

Christian Dior Haute Couture by John Galliano

I am deeply in love with his collections!!!!How brilliant he is!!! Amazing, see yourself, really breath taking!





























What a power, I'm shocked, it's unbelievable!!!!I wanna go and see one of his shows!!!I'm so jealous, these models are so lucky!!!!:)







No comments:

SHE CREATES ANOTHER WORLD:
http://shefakesit.tumblr.com/

Her past

These images do not belong to me....well some do...but I will point out which do....so yeah I have no rights to these photographs.
This is just ermmm...inspiration....for me...stuff that don't fit on my poor wrecked laptop...and my fucked up head...and huge, old skechbook..and hmmm...if you wanna look through my stuff go ahead...this is what blogs are for, right?...

YOU KNOW ALL THIS SHIT anyway....

Stay away stay away SHE's a heel of a devil SHE will make you sway.