Saturday, 17 October 2009

I don't give a shit...

































































Fendi. Photo by Stephen Lewis (Women's Fashion Fall 2008)









tatielle:midnightspecial:yuckytuna:americanshaft:juju73:Evu’s Revenge

















katrinavsnature:





Mint Leaves by Rowena R.



Photography by Patrick Houi 5





Photography by Basilio Silva 3

Photography by David Bellemere 7




Photography by Lalo Gonzalez 7

9awbqu

Photography by Petra Van Raaij 5








Morgane Dubled for Velvet Magazine












[_MG_6674.jpg]



[4185crop.jpg]







http://www.gosee.de/prev/616x616/images/content2/jw-iloveu-1.jpg





No comments:

SHE CREATES ANOTHER WORLD:
http://shefakesit.tumblr.com/

Her past

These images do not belong to me....well some do...but I will point out which do....so yeah I have no rights to these photographs.
This is just ermmm...inspiration....for me...stuff that don't fit on my poor wrecked laptop...and my fucked up head...and huge, old skechbook..and hmmm...if you wanna look through my stuff go ahead...this is what blogs are for, right?...

YOU KNOW ALL THIS SHIT anyway....

Stay away stay away SHE's a heel of a devil SHE will make you sway.